Is FOOD CLUB, POPCORN, BUTTER LIGHT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL WITH PRESERVATIVE (TBHQ), SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (ANNATTO EXTRACT)
Check FOOD CLUB, POPCORN, BUTTER LIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD CLUB, POPCORN, BUTTER LIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


