Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD CLUB, WALNUTS HALVES & PIECES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS.

Check FOOD CLUB, WALNUTS HALVES & PIECES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FOOD CLUB, WALNUTS HALVES & PIECES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping
Lactose Free? FOOD CLUB, WALNUTS HALVES & PIECES | Spoonful