Is FOOD CLUB, WALNUTS HALVES & PIECES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS.
Check FOOD CLUB, WALNUTS HALVES & PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD CLUB, WALNUTS HALVES & PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Where to buy
FOOD CLUB, WALNUTS HALVES & PIECES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


