Is FOOD CLUB, WHIPPED TOPPING, LITE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), LESS THAN TWO PERCENT OF SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, SKIM MILK, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, LIGHT CREAM, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, AND BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check FOOD CLUB, WHIPPED TOPPING, LITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD CLUB, WHIPPED TOPPING, LITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


