Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Food Club White Corn Fajita Style Tortillas Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND CORN TREATED WITH LIME, WATER, PROPIONIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS) GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, BENZOIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE) PHOSPHORIC ACID, ENZYMES, DEXTROSE, CMC GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, METHYL AND PROPYL PARABENS.

Check Food Club White Corn Fajita Style Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? Food Club White Corn Fajita Style Tortillas | Spoonful