Is FOOD CLUB, WILD MOUNTAIN, CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS, CITRUS Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check FOOD CLUB, WILD MOUNTAIN, CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD CLUB, WILD MOUNTAIN, CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
A&W, NATURALLY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA MADE WITH AGED VANILLA, ROOT BEER
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
ORIGINAL LEMON LIME FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ORIGINAL
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


