Is FOOD CLUB, WILD MOUNTAIN, CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS, CITRUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, CAFFEINE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL AND YELLOW 5.

Check FOOD CLUB, WILD MOUNTAIN, CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go