Is food club Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rice, sugar, corn syrup, salt, vitamins , minerals: ferric orthophosphate (source of iron), sodium ascorbate (vitamin c), niacinamide (vitamin b3), zinc oxide (source of zinc), folic acid, riboflavin (vitamin b2), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), vitamin a palmitate, thiamin mononitrate (vitamin b1), vitamin b12, vitamin d3,

Check food club against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking