Is FOOD EARTH EGGPLANT CURRY WITH STEAMED RICE, 10.58 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Curry: Water, Eggplant, Onion, Tomato, Sunflower Oil, Ginger, Garlic, Coconut Powder, Salt, Coriander, Fennel, Cumin Powder, Turmeric Powder, Green Chilli, Cumin Seed, Curry Leaves, Jaggary, Tamarind, Red Chilli Powder, Mustard Seed, Fenugreek Leaves. Rice: Water, Basmati Rice, Salt, Sunflower Oil.
Check FOOD EARTH EGGPLANT CURRY WITH STEAMED RICE, 10.58 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD EARTH EGGPLANT CURRY WITH STEAMED RICE, 10.58 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


