Is Food Envy High Protein Vanilla Flavoured Custard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Skim Milk Concentrate, Milk Protein, Thickener (1442), Natural Flavour, Stabiliser (407), Sweeteners (950, 955), Natural Colour (160a). Contains Milk.

Check Food Envy High Protein Vanilla Flavoured Custard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast