This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Food For Health Bars Fruit Free 150G Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Syrup, Cornflakes, Pepitas, Almonds (8% ), Puffed Rice, Canola Oil, Puffed Millet, Puffed Sorghum, Natural Flavour, Chia seeds, Rice Bran Oi l.

Check Food For Health Bars Fruit Free 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food For Health Bars Fruit Free 150G is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Food For Health Bars Fruit Free 150G | Spoonful