Is Food For Life Sprouted Grain Bread Ezekiel 4:9 Sesame Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Organic Sprouted Whent, Filtered Water, Organic Sprouted Barley, Organiz Sprouted Millet, Organit Malted Barley, Organic Sprouted Lentils, Organis Sprouted Soybeans Organic Sprouted Spelt, Fresh Yeast, Organic Wheat Gluten, Sea Salt, Organic Sesame Seed.
Check Food For Life Sprouted Grain Bread Ezekiel 4:9 Sesame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food For Life Sprouted Grain Bread Ezekiel 4:9 Sesame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking


