Is Food For Thought, Preserve Blueberry Lavender Whole Trade Guarantee Organic, 9.5 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blueberries, Organic Fair Trade Sugar (Evaporated Cane Juice), Organic Lemon Juice Concentra
Check Food For Thought, Preserve Blueberry Lavender Whole Trade Guarantee Organic, 9.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food For Thought, Preserve Blueberry Lavender Whole Trade Guarantee Organic, 9.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Food For Thought, Preserve Blueberry Lavender Whole Trade Guarantee Organic, 9.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingTopping


