Is Food & Gather Cayenne Pepper Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Pepper.
Check Food & Gather Cayenne Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food & Gather Cayenne Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Peppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


