Is Food Heaven Ice Cream Cool Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable oils (palm, rapeseed), Sugar, Dextrose, Soybeans (6%), Emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), Thickener (sodium alginate), Salt, Flavouring.

Check Food Heaven Ice Cream Cool Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking