Is Food Life Balanced Premium White Chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White chicken meat, water, modified food starch, salt, sodium phosphate.
Check Food Life Balanced Premium White Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Life Balanced Premium White Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


