Is Food Lion Beer Bratwurst Brew-AND-Brats Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Pork, Beer, Corn Syrup and Less Than 2% of the following: Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid.

Check Food Lion Beer Bratwurst Brew-AND-Brats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep