Is FOOD LION, BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTII, NATAMYCIN), POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check FOOD LION, BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSaladSnacking
Oat Free? FOOD LION, BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLED | Spoonful