Is FOOD LION, BROCCOLI FLORETS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI.

Check FOOD LION, BROCCOLI FLORETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep