Is FOOD LION, CANDIQUIK, CANDY COATING, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), PALM KERNEL OIL AND PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), MILK POWDER.
Check FOOD LION, CANDIQUIK, CANDY COATING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, CANDIQUIK, CANDY COATING, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


