Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD LION, CHICKEN BREAST, HONEY BBQ SEASONRD, HONEY BBQ SEASONRD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST MEAT, WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR. COATED WITH SPICES, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEXTROSE, PARSLEY, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL MESQUITE FLAVOR.

Check FOOD LION, CHICKEN BREAST, HONEY BBQ SEASONRD, HONEY BBQ SEASONRD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichLunch
Soy Free? FOOD LION, CHICKEN BREAST, HONEY BBQ SEASONRD, HONEY BBQ SEASONRD | Spoonful