Is Food Lion Chicken Broth Reduced Sodim Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth, Contains Less Than 2% of Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate, Onion Juice.

Check Food Lion Chicken Broth Reduced Sodim against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup