Is Food Lion Cooking Spray Grilling Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Phosphated Mono- And Diglycerides, Dimethyl Silicone (for Anti-foaming)
Check Food Lion Cooking Spray Grilling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Cooking Spray Grilling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
About this product
Oil · Can, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrilling


