Is Food Lion Cooking Spray Made With Canola Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil*, Soy Lecithin, Dimethyl Silicone (for Anti-foaming. Contains: Soy.

Check Food Lion Cooking Spray Made With Canola Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingBaking