Is Food Lion Cooking Spray Made With Canola Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil*, Soy Lecithin, Dimethyl Silicone (for Anti-foaming. Contains: Soy.
Check Food Lion Cooking Spray Made With Canola Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Cooking Spray Made With Canola Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


