Is Food Lion Cranberry Grape 100% Juice Blend, Cranberry Grape Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FUMARIC ACID.
Check Food Lion Cranberry Grape 100% Juice Blend, Cranberry Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Cranberry Grape 100% Juice Blend, Cranberry Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid


