Is Food Lion Cranberry Grape 100% Juice Blend, Cranberry Grape Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FUMARIC ACID.
Check Food Lion Cranberry Grape 100% Juice Blend, Cranberry Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Cranberry Grape 100% Juice Blend, Cranberry Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


