Is Food Lion Decaf Instant Coffee Medium Roast Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Instant Coffee.
Check Food Lion Decaf Instant Coffee Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Decaf Instant Coffee Medium Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


