Is FOOD LION, DRINK MIX, CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MALTODEXTRIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (PREVENT CAKING), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40.

Check FOOD LION, DRINK MIX, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go