Is FOOD LION, DRINK MIX, TROPICAL PUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (PREVENTS CAKING), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check FOOD LION, DRINK MIX, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go