Is FOOD LION, EXTRA CREAMY SWEETENED ULTRA PASTEURIZED WHIPPED TOPPING Oat Free?

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: OF CELLULOSE GEL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check FOOD LION, EXTRA CREAMY SWEETENED ULTRA PASTEURIZED WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, EXTRA CREAMY SWEETENED ULTRA PASTEURIZED WHIPPED TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Whipped Topping, Whipped Topping with a Light Creamy Texture, 8 Ounces
Cool Whip Extra Creamy Whipped Topping, 8 oz Tub
Reddi-wip Extra Creamy Whipped Dairy Cream Topping, 6.5 oz., 6.5 OZ
Reddi-wip Extra Creamy Whipped Dairy Cream Topping, 13 oz., 13 OZ
Great Value Extra Creamy Dairy Whipped Topping, 13 oz
About this product
Condiment · Can


