Is FOOD LION, FAT FREE ITALIAN DRESSING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% GARLIC*, MALTODEXTRIN, SOYBEAN OIL**, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, RED BELL PEPPER*, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, SPICES, VITAMIN E ACETATE, REB A, CARAMEL COLOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH.
Check FOOD LION, FAT FREE ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, FAT FREE ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


