Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Food Lion Garlic Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Powder.

Check Food Lion Garlic Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad
Wheat Free? Food Lion Garlic Powder | Spoonful