Is Food Lion Grape Tomatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE TOMATOES.
Check Food Lion Grape Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Grape Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSandwich


