Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FOOD LION, HALF & HALF MILK AND CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check FOOD LION, HALF & HALF MILK AND CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? FOOD LION, HALF & HALF MILK AND CREAM | Spoonful