Is FOOD LION, HAMBURGER BEEF PASTA DINNER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT (WHEAT FLOUR, DURUM FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, SALT, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, DRIED ONION, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL (COLOR), YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED GARLIC, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICE, YELLOW 5, WHEY, YELLOW 6, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check FOOD LION, HAMBURGER BEEF PASTA DINNER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, HAMBURGER BEEF PASTA DINNER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


