Is FOOD LION, HONEY-ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, HONEY CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, PEPPER.

Check FOOD LION, HONEY-ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep