Is Food Lion Iced Tea Orange Pekoe & Pekoe Cut Black Tea Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea.
Check Food Lion Iced Tea Orange Pekoe & Pekoe Cut Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Iced Tea Orange Pekoe & Pekoe Cut Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Gold Peak Sweetened Black Tea Bottle, 18.5 fl oz
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


