Is FOOD LION, INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA, VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PREVENT FOAMING), NONFAT DRY MILK, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL WITH BHA (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check FOOD LION, INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder


