Is Food Lion Italian Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marjoram, Rosemary Thyme, Savory, Sage, Oregano, Basil.
Check Food Lion Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Italian Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


