Is FOOD LION, JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check FOOD LION, JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? FOOD LION, JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE | Spoonful