Is FOOD LION, JUICE, ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE.
Check FOOD LION, JUICE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, JUICE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


