Is FOOD LION, LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BLUEBERRY PUREE, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ASPARTAME**, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40 AND BLUE 1.
Check FOOD LION, LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
BRUMMEL & BROWN BUTTERY SPREAD, 10% NONFAT YOGURT, 35% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


