Is FOOD LION, LUNCHEON MEAT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, WATER, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRITE
Check FOOD LION, LUNCHEON MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, LUNCHEON MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Meat · Can, Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


