Is FOOD LION, MANDARIN ORANGES IN ORANGE GELATIN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, DL-MALIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FD&C YELLOW #6, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check FOOD LION, MANDARIN ORANGES IN ORANGE GELATIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go