Is FOOD LION, MIXED BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINTO BEANS AND GREAT NORTHERN BEANS.

Check FOOD LION, MIXED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? FOOD LION, MIXED BEANS | Spoonful