Is FOOD LION, MIXED BEANS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINTO BEANS AND GREAT NORTHERN BEANS.
Check FOOD LION, MIXED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, MIXED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep


