Is FOOD LION, MOUNTAIN LION, FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check FOOD LION, MOUNTAIN LION, FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go