Is FOOD LION, NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, ASPARTAME**, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), RED 40 AND BLUE 1.

Check FOOD LION, NONFAT YOGURT, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingOn The Go