Is FOOD LION, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, MOLASSES, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA
Check FOOD LION, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


